Najbliższe spotkania - A Klasa 2018/2019

Mecze rozegrane - A Klasa 2018/2019

sobota, 6 październik 2018
Orzeł Baniocha 1 : 0 Okęcie Warszawa
14:23
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 5 : 0 Tur Jaktorów
14:22 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
FC Lesznowola 1 : 1 GROM II Warszawa
14:19 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Walka Kosów 2 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
14:19
FC Płochocin 0 : 2 Świt Warszawa
14:19
Naprzód Brwinów 2 : 7 GLKS Nadarzyn II
14:18 | Brwinów, Brwinów
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 1 : 0 Anprel Nowa Wieś
14:18 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018
Anprel Nowa Wieś 4 : 4 GLKS Nadarzyn II
17:42 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
Świt Warszawa 0 : 0 FC Lesznowola
17:41 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
GROM II Warszawa 1 : 1 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
17:41 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 3 : 1 FC Płochocin
17:40 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Tur Jaktorów 0 : 4 Walka Kosów
17:40 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Okęcie Warszawa 1 : 0 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
17:39 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 1 Naprzód Brwinów
17:39
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 0 : 0 Orzeł Baniocha
17:39 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
FC Lesznowola 0 : 0 Jedność Żabieniec
17:38 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Walka Kosów 0 : 1 Okęcie Warszawa
17:38
FC Płochocin 3 : 1 Tur Jaktorów
17:38
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 3 : 0 Świt Warszawa
17:37 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
GLKS Nadarzyn II 9 : 1 GROM II Warszawa
17:37 | Nadarzyn
Naprzód Brwinów 3 : 0 Anprel Nowa Wieś
17:36 | Brwinów, Brwinów
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
GROM II Warszawa 0 : 2 Anprel Nowa Wieś
17:36 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Świt Warszawa 0 : 7 GLKS Nadarzyn II
17:35 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 0 : 3 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
17:35 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Okęcie Warszawa 0 : 0 FC Płochocin
17:34 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów 1 : 6 FC Lesznowola
17:34 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 3 : 1 Naprzód Brwinów
17:33 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 0 Walka Kosów
17:33
niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
FC Płochocin 1 : 3 Orzeł Baniocha
13:34
GLKS Nadarzyn II 8 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
13:33 | Nadarzyn
sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
Walka Kosów 2 : 2 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
13:34
FC Lesznowola 0 : 5 Okęcie Warszawa
13:33 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 0 : 0 Tur Jaktorów
13:33 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
Naprzód Brwinów 0 : 2 GROM II Warszawa
13:32 | Brwinów, Brwinów
Anprel Nowa Wieś 0 : 3 Świt Warszawa
13:32 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
Świt Warszawa 0 : 1 GROM II Warszawa
11:59 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 0 : 2 Anprel Nowa Wieś
11:59 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Tur Jaktorów 3 : 9 GLKS Nadarzyn II
11:59 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Okęcie Warszawa 2 : 1 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
11:58 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Orzeł Baniocha 2 : 1 FC Lesznowola
11:58
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 7 : 0 FC Płochocin
11:57 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Walka Kosów 1 : 1 Naprzód Brwinów
11:57
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
FC Płochocin 1 : 6 Walka Kosów
11:57
FC Lesznowola 1 : 1 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
11:56 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 0 : 0 Orzeł Baniocha
11:55 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
GLKS Nadarzyn II 0 : 2 Okęcie Warszawa
11:55 | Nadarzyn
Anprel Nowa Wieś 4 : 1 Tur Jaktorów
11:54 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GROM II Warszawa 4 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
11:54 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Naprzód Brwinów 2 : 0 Świt Warszawa
11:53 | Brwinów, Brwinów
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
FC Płochocin 0 : 2 Naprzód Brwinów
11:49