Najbliższe spotkania - A Klasa 2018/2019

Mecze rozegrane - A Klasa 2018/2019

środa, 21 listopad 2018
Naprzód Brwinów 6 : 0 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
15:30 | Brwinów, Brwinów
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
FC Lesznowola 6 : 0 FC Płochocin
15:44 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 1 : 1 Walka Kosów
15:43 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
Anprel Nowa Wieś 3 : 2 Orzeł Baniocha
15:43 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GLKS Nadarzyn II 2 : 2 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:43 | Nadarzyn
Świt Warszawa 3 : 0 Tur Jaktorów
15:42 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 0 : 2 Naprzód Brwinów
15:42 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
GROM II Warszawa 1 : 3 Okęcie Warszawa
15:42 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
sobota, 3 listopad 2018
Okęcie Warszawa 0 : 0 Świt Warszawa
15:41 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów 1 : 9 Jedność Żabieniec
15:41 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 0 GROM II Warszawa
15:39
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 1 : 0 Anprel Nowa Wieś
15:38 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Walka Kosów 1 : 6 GLKS Nadarzyn II
15:38
FC Płochocin 1 : 4 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
15:38
Naprzód Brwinów 2 : 2 FC Lesznowola
15:37 | Brwinów, Brwinów
sobota, 27 październik 2018
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 3 : 2 FC Lesznowola
15:37 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
GLKS Nadarzyn II 5 : 1 FC Płochocin
15:37 | Nadarzyn
Świt Warszawa 1 : 5 Orzeł Baniocha
15:36 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Anprel Nowa Wieś 0 : 3 Walka Kosów
15:36 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GROM II Warszawa 5 : 3 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:36 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 4 : 4 Okęcie Warszawa
15:35 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Tur Jaktorów 2 : 2 Naprzód Brwinów
15:35 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
sobota, 20 październik 2018
Okęcie Warszawa 1 : 0 Tur Jaktorów
15:34 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
15:34
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 0 : 1 Świt Warszawa
15:33 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Walka Kosów 6 : 0 GROM II Warszawa
15:32
FC Płochocin 2 : 6 Anprel Nowa Wieś
15:32
FC Lesznowola 2 : 2 GLKS Nadarzyn II
15:31 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
niedziela, 14 październik 2018
Jedność Żabieniec 3 : 2 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
14:24 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
sobota, 13 październik 2018
Anprel Nowa Wieś 1 : 1 FC Lesznowola
14:25 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GROM II Warszawa 4 : 0 FC Płochocin
14:25 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
GLKS Nadarzyn II 5 : 2 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
14:25 | Nadarzyn
Świt Warszawa 0 : 0 Walka Kosów
14:24 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów 0 : 6 Orzeł Baniocha
14:24 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Okęcie Warszawa 5 : 1 Naprzód Brwinów
14:23 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
sobota, 6 październik 2018
Orzeł Baniocha 1 : 0 Okęcie Warszawa
14:23
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 5 : 0 Tur Jaktorów
14:22 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
FC Lesznowola 1 : 1 GROM II Warszawa
14:19 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Walka Kosów 2 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
14:19
FC Płochocin 0 : 2 Świt Warszawa
14:19
Naprzód Brwinów 2 : 7 GLKS Nadarzyn II
14:18 | Brwinów, Brwinów
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 1 : 0 Anprel Nowa Wieś
14:18 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018
Anprel Nowa Wieś 4 : 4 GLKS Nadarzyn II
17:42 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
Świt Warszawa 0 : 0 FC Lesznowola
17:41 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
GROM II Warszawa 1 : 1 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
17:41 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 3 : 1 FC Płochocin
17:40 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Tur Jaktorów 0 : 4 Walka Kosów
17:40 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Okęcie Warszawa 1 : 0 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
17:39 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 1 Naprzód Brwinów
17:39
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 0 : 0 Orzeł Baniocha
17:39 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa