Najbliższe spotkania - A Klasa 2018/2019

sobota, 20 kwiecień 2019
FC Lesznowola vs Tur Jaktorów
15:25 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
FC Płochocin vs Okęcie Warszawa
15:25
Anprel Nowa Wieś vs GROM II Warszawa
15:26 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
sobota, 27 kwiecień 2019
Anprel Nowa Wieś vs Naprzód Brwinów
15:26 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
Świt Warszawa vs Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
15:27 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec vs FC Lesznowola
15:27 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
GROM II Warszawa vs GLKS Nadarzyn II
15:27 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Okęcie Warszawa vs Walka Kosów
15:29 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów vs FC Płochocin
15:29 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Orzeł Baniocha vs UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:30

Mecze rozegrane - A Klasa 2018/2019

niedziela, 14 kwiecień 2019
GROM II Warszawa 2 : 0 Naprzód Brwinów
15:22 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
sobota, 13 kwiecień 2019
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 0 : 0 Walka Kosów
15:24 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Okęcie Warszawa 3 : 2 FC Lesznowola
15:23 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów 1 : 5 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
15:23 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Orzeł Baniocha 6 : 0 FC Płochocin
15:23
Świt Warszawa 0 : 1 Anprel Nowa Wieś
15:22 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
GLKS Nadarzyn II 4 : 1 Jedność Żabieniec
13:33 | Nadarzyn
niedziela, 7 kwiecień 2019
GROM II Warszawa 3 : 2 Świt Warszawa
15:15 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
sobota, 6 kwiecień 2019
Anprel Nowa Wieś 4 : 0 Jedność Żabieniec
15:15 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GLKS Nadarzyn II 5 : 1 Tur Jaktorów
15:14 | Nadarzyn
FC Lesznowola 0 : 2 Orzeł Baniocha
15:13 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 0 : 2 Okęcie Warszawa
15:13 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
FC Płochocin 0 : 2 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:13
Naprzód Brwinów 1 : 0 Walka Kosów
15:12 | Brwinów, Brwinów
sobota, 30 marzec 2019
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 5 : 1 FC Lesznowola
14:01 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Walka Kosów 4 : 0 FC Płochocin
14:01
Okęcie Warszawa 4 : 2 GLKS Nadarzyn II
14:00 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów 0 : 4 Anprel Nowa Wieś
14:00 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 3 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
14:00
Jedność Żabieniec 2 : 1 GROM II Warszawa
13:59 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Świt Warszawa 1 : 1 Naprzód Brwinów
13:58 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
sobota, 23 marzec 2019
Świt Warszawa 0 : 3 Jedność Żabieniec
15:37 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
GROM II Warszawa 0 : 2 Tur Jaktorów
15:37 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
FC Lesznowola 1 : 1 Walka Kosów
15:36 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 1 : 4 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:36 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
Anprel Nowa Wieś 0 : 8 Okęcie Warszawa
15:36 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GLKS Nadarzyn II 2 : 1 Orzeł Baniocha
15:36 | Nadarzyn
Naprzód Brwinów 2 : 0 FC Płochocin
15:35 | Brwinów, Brwinów
środa, 21 listopad 2018
Naprzód Brwinów 6 : 0 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
15:30 | Brwinów, Brwinów
sobota, 10 listopad 2018
FC Lesznowola 6 : 0 FC Płochocin
15:44 | Nowa Wola, Krasickiego 176, 05-500 Piaseczno
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 1 : 1 Walka Kosów
15:43 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
Anprel Nowa Wieś 3 : 2 Orzeł Baniocha
15:43 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GLKS Nadarzyn II 2 : 2 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:43 | Nadarzyn
Świt Warszawa 3 : 0 Tur Jaktorów
15:42 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 0 : 2 Naprzód Brwinów
15:42 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
GROM II Warszawa 1 : 3 Okęcie Warszawa
15:42 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
sobota, 3 listopad 2018
Okęcie Warszawa 0 : 0 Świt Warszawa
15:41 | Radarowa 1, 02-137 Warszawa
Tur Jaktorów 1 : 9 Jedność Żabieniec
15:41 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów
Orzeł Baniocha 3 : 0 GROM II Warszawa
15:39
UKS Siekierki (Warszawa) 1 : 0 Anprel Nowa Wieś
15:38 | Gwintowa 1, 00-704 Warszawa
Walka Kosów 1 : 6 GLKS Nadarzyn II
15:38
FC Płochocin 1 : 4 Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
15:38
Naprzód Brwinów 2 : 2 FC Lesznowola
15:37 | Brwinów, Brwinów
sobota, 27 październik 2018
Nadstal Krzaki Czaplinkowskie 3 : 2 FC Lesznowola
15:37 | Główna 81, 05-530 Krzaki Czaplinkowskie
GLKS Nadarzyn II 5 : 1 FC Płochocin
15:37 | Nadarzyn
Świt Warszawa 1 : 5 Orzeł Baniocha
15:36 | Oświatowa 12, 01-366 Warszawa
Anprel Nowa Wieś 0 : 3 Walka Kosów
15:36 | Główna 96, 05-806 Nowa Wieś
GROM II Warszawa 5 : 3 UKS Siekierki (Warszawa)
15:36 | Okopowa 55A, Warszawa
Jedność Żabieniec 4 : 4 Okęcie Warszawa
15:35 | Leśna 15, Żabieniec, 05-500 Piaseczno
Tur Jaktorów 2 : 2 Naprzód Brwinów
15:35 | Warszawska 88, 96-313 Jaktorów