Najbliższe spotkania - Liga okręgowa 2018/2019

Mecze rozegrane - Liga okręgowa 2018/2019

niedziela, 28 październik 2018
Naprzód Stare Babice 3 : 2 LKS Osuchów
13:53 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
sobota, 27 październik 2018
Grom Warszawa 1 : 2 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
13:55 | Warszawa, Grom Warszawa
KS Konstancin 0 : 1 Milan Milanówek
13:55 | Konstancin, Konstancin
Józefovia Józefów 4 : 1 Piast Piastów
13:54 | Józefów, Jozefow
Ursus Warszawa 5 : 0 MKS II Piaseczno
13:54 | Warszawa, Ursus Warszawa
KS Teresin 1 : 0 LKS Chlebnia
13:53 | Teresin, KS Teresin
piątek, 26 październik 2018
Laura Chylice 1 : 3 AP Żyrardów
13:52 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
sobota, 20 październik 2018
LKS Chlebnia 1 : 5 Laura Chylice
13:52 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
Piast Piastów 2 : 1 Naprzód Stare Babice
13:51 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
LKS Osuchów 1 : 2 KS Teresin
13:51 | Osuchów
MKS II Piaseczno 4 : 2 Józefovia Józefów
13:50 | Piaseczno
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa 3 : 0 KS Konstancin
13:49 | 2, SEMP Ursynów
Milan Milanówek 1 : 4 Ursus Warszawa
13:49 | Milanówek
AP Żyrardów 4 : 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
13:48 | Żyrardów, AP Żyrardów
Przyszłość Włochy 0 : 1 Grom Warszawa
13:48 | W-wa Włochy, Przyszłość Włochy
niedziela, 14 październik 2018
Ursus Warszawa 6 : 2 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
14:15 | Warszawa, Ursus Warszawa
KS Konstancin 1 : 0 Przyszłość Włochy
14:15 | Konstancin, Konstancin
sobota, 13 październik 2018
Grom Warszawa 1 : 3 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
14:15 | Warszawa, Grom Warszawa
Józefovia Józefów 6 : 0 Milan Milanówek
14:13 | Józefów, Jozefow
Naprzód Stare Babice 0 : 1 MKS II Piaseczno
14:13 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
KS Teresin 2 : 3 Piast Piastów
14:12 | Teresin, KS Teresin
Laura Chylice 2 : 2 LKS Osuchów
14:12 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
LKS Chlebnia 1 : 3 AP Żyrardów
14:11 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
sobota, 6 październik 2018
LKS Osuchów 2 : 0 LKS Chlebnia
14:11 | Osuchów
Piast Piastów 0 : 2 Laura Chylice
14:10 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
MKS II Piaseczno 0 : 3 KS Teresin
14:09 | Piaseczno
Milan Milanówek 2 : 1 Naprzód Stare Babice
14:09 | Milanówek
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa 3 : 4 Józefovia Józefów
14:08 | 2, SEMP Ursynów
Przyszłość Włochy 1 : 0 Ursus Warszawa
14:08 | W-wa Włochy, Przyszłość Włochy
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 : 0 KS Konstancin
14:08 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
AP Żyrardów 2 : 0 Grom Warszawa
14:03 | Żyrardów, AP Żyrardów
niedziela, 30 wrzesień 2018
Ursus Warszawa 3 : 0 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
17:30 | Warszawa, Ursus Warszawa
sobota, 29 wrzesień 2018
Józefovia Józefów 2 : 1 Przyszłość Włochy
17:30 | Józefów, Jozefow
KS Konstancin 2 : 6 Grom Warszawa
17:30 | Konstancin, Konstancin
KS Teresin 2 : 1 Milan Milanówek
17:29 | Teresin, KS Teresin
Laura Chylice 3 : 2 MKS II Piaseczno
17:29 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
LKS Chlebnia 1 : 3 Piast Piastów
17:28 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
LKS Osuchów 1 : 1 AP Żyrardów
17:28 | Osuchów
piątek, 28 wrzesień 2018
Naprzód Stare Babice 1 : 3 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
17:29 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
niedziela, 23 wrzesień 2018
MKS II Piaseczno 5 : 0 LKS Chlebnia
17:27 | Piaseczno
sobota, 22 wrzesień 2018
Piast Piastów 2 : 0 LKS Osuchów
17:27 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa 1 : 1 KS Teresin
17:26 | 2, SEMP Ursynów
Milan Milanówek 1 : 2 Laura Chylice
17:26 | Milanówek
Przyszłość Włochy 1 : 2 Naprzód Stare Babice
17:25 | W-wa Włochy, Przyszłość Włochy
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 0 : 2 Józefovia Józefów
17:25 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grom Warszawa 3 : 2 Ursus Warszawa
17:24 | Warszawa, Grom Warszawa
AP Żyrardów 7 : 1 KS Konstancin
17:24 | Żyrardów, AP Żyrardów
niedziela, 16 wrzesień 2018
Ursus Warszawa 8 : 3 KS Konstancin
17:22 | Warszawa, Ursus Warszawa
sobota, 15 wrzesień 2018
Józefovia Józefów 1 : 2 Grom Warszawa
17:22 | Józefów, Jozefow
KS Teresin 2 : 1 Przyszłość Włochy
17:21 | Teresin, KS Teresin
Laura Chylice 4 : 1 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
17:21 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
LKS Chlebnia 4 : 1 Milan Milanówek
17:20 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
LKS Osuchów 2 : 1 MKS II Piaseczno
17:20 | Osuchów
Piast Piastów 3 : 4 AP Żyrardów
17:19 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
piątek, 14 wrzesień 2018
Naprzód Stare Babice 4 : 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
17:22 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
niedziela, 9 wrzesień 2018
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa 3 : 3 LKS Chlebnia
13:29 | 2, SEMP Ursynów
sobota, 8 wrzesień 2018
Laura Chylice 5 : 0 Przyszłość Włochy
17:19 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
MKS II Piaseczno 1 : 1 Piast Piastów
13:30 | Piaseczno
Milan Milanówek 2 : 1 LKS Osuchów
13:30 | Milanówek
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 4 : 5 KS Teresin
13:29 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grom Warszawa 1 : 2 Naprzód Stare Babice
13:28 | Warszawa, Grom Warszawa
KS Konstancin 0 : 6 Józefovia Józefów
13:28 | Konstancin, Konstancin
AP Żyrardów 7 : 0 Ursus Warszawa
13:27 | Żyrardów, AP Żyrardów
niedziela, 2 wrzesień 2018
Józefovia Józefów 4 : 3 Ursus Warszawa
11:12 | Józefów, Jozefow
sobota, 1 wrzesień 2018
Laura Chylice 8 : 1 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
11:14 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
LKS Chlebnia 1 : 0 Przyszłość Włochy
11:13 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
KS Teresin 4 : 2 Grom Warszawa
11:11 | Teresin, KS Teresin
Naprzód Stare Babice 4 : 3 KS Konstancin
11:11 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
Piast Piastów 7 : 1 Milan Milanówek
11:02 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
LKS Osuchów 2 : 1 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
11:02 | Osuchów
MKS II Piaseczno 1 : 2 AP Żyrardów
11:01 | Piaseczno
środa, 29 sierpień 2018
Laura Chylice 3 : 0 KS Konstancin
22:30 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
Milan Milanówek 0 : 5 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
22:27 | Milanówek
Piast Piastów 1 : 2 Grom Warszawa
22:21 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
niedziela, 26 sierpień 2018
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa 1 : 2 Piast Piastów
22:34 | 2, SEMP Ursynów
Ursus Warszawa 6 : 1 Naprzód Stare Babice
22:32 | Warszawa, Ursus Warszawa
sobota, 25 sierpień 2018
Milan Milanówek 1 : 0 MKS II Piaseczno
22:34 | Milanówek
Przyszłość Włochy 1 : 1 LKS Osuchów
22:33 | W-wa Włochy, Przyszłość Włochy
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 1 : 2 LKS Chlebnia
22:33 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grom Warszawa 2 : 2 Laura Chylice
22:32 | Warszawa, Grom Warszawa
KS Konstancin 1 : 3 KS Teresin
22:32 | Konstancin, Konstancin
AP Żyrardów 3 : 2 Józefovia Józefów
22:31 | Żyrardów, AP Żyrardów
niedziela, 19 sierpień 2018
MKS II Piaseczno 2 : 0 SEMP Ursynów Warszawa
22:28 | Piaseczno
Milan Milanówek 2 : 2 AP Żyrardów
22:28 | Milanówek
sobota, 18 sierpień 2018
Naprzód Stare Babice 0 : 2 Józefovia Józefów
22:31 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
KS Teresin 2 : 0 Ursus Warszawa
22:30 | Teresin, KS Teresin
LKS Chlebnia 0 : 4 Grom Warszawa
22:29 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
LKS Osuchów 1 : 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
22:29 | Osuchów
Piast Piastów 1 : 5 Przyszłość Włochy
22:28 | Piastów, Piast Piastów
środa, 15 sierpień 2018
Przyszłość Włochy 3 : 2 MKS II Piaseczno
22:27 | W-wa Włochy, Przyszłość Włochy
Naprzód Stare Babice 2 : 3 AP Żyrardów
22:27 | Stare Babice, Stare Babice
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki 2 : 3 Piast Piastów
22:26 | Grodzisk Mazowiecki, Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
Grom Warszawa 5 : 0 LKS Osuchów
22:25 | Warszawa, Grom Warszawa
KS Konstancin 0 : 4 LKS Chlebnia
22:25 | Konstancin, Konstancin
Józefovia Józefów 3 : 1 KS Teresin
22:24 | Józefów, Jozefow
Ursus Warszawa 6 : 4 Laura Chylice
22:24 | Warszawa, Ursus Warszawa
niedziela, 12 sierpień 2018
MKS II Piaseczno 0 : 2 Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki
22:20 | Piaseczno
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa 1 : 2 AP Żyrardów
22:19 | 2, SEMP Ursynów
sobota, 11 sierpień 2018
KS Konstancin 0 : 1 LKS Osuchów
22:23 | Konstancin, Konstancin
Laura Chylice 1 : 3 Józefovia Józefów
22:22 | Dworska 5, Chylice, 05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna
LKS Chlebnia 0 : 5 Ursus Warszawa
22:21 | Chlebnia, LKS Chlebnia
Milan Milanówek 1 : 0 Przyszłość Włochy
22:20 | Milanówek
piątek, 10 sierpień 2018
KS Teresin 3 : 3 Naprzód Stare Babice
22:23 | Teresin, KS Teresin