sobota, 24 październik 2020 |
12:04 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
3 : 0 |
KS Teresin |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
12:04 | |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
12:05 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
1 : 0 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
12:05 | |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
niedziela, 25 październik 2020 |
12:04 |
Piast Piastów |
3 : 1 |
Ryś Laski |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
12:04 | |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
piątek, 6 listopad 2020 |
12:09 |
Grom Warszawa |
6 : 3 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
Warszawa
,
Grom Warszawa |
12:09 | |
Warszawa
,
Grom Warszawa |
12:09 |
Laura Chylice |
10 : 0 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
12:09 | |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
sobota, 7 listopad 2020 |
12:06 |
LKS Chlebnia |
4 : 0 |
Ursus Warszawa |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
12:06 | |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
12:06 |
KS Teresin |
0 : 0 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
Teresin
,
KS Teresin |
12:06 | |
Teresin
,
KS Teresin |
12:08 |
Milan Milanówek |
4 : 1 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
Milanówek |
12:08 | |
Milanówek |
12:08 |
Perła Złotokłos |
0 : 4 |
Piast Piastów |
|
12:08 | |
|
12:09 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
3 : 2 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
Żółwińska 21
,
05-830 Nadarzyn |
12:09 | |
Żółwińska 21
,
05-830 Nadarzyn |
niedziela, 8 listopad 2020 |
12:06 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
1 : 2 |
Passovia Pass |
Brwinów
,
Brwinów |
12:06 | |
Brwinów
,
Brwinów |
12:07 |
Ryś Laski |
0 : 1 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
|
12:07 | |
|
środa, 11 listopad 2020 |
12:02 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 : 2 |
Grom Warszawa |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
,
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12:02 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
,
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
12:05 |
LKS Chlebnia |
2 : 2 |
Passovia Pass |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
12:05 | |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
12:19 |
Laura Chylice |
3 : 0 |
Piast Piastów |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
12:19 | |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
sobota, 14 listopad 2020 |
12:10 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
3 : 1 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
|
12:10 | |
|
12:11 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
3 : 7 |
Laura Chylice |
|
12:11 | |
|
12:12 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
0 : 3 |
Ryś Laski |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
12:12 | |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
12:12 |
Piast Piastów |
0 : 2 |
Milan Milanówek |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
12:12 | |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
12:12 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 0 |
Perła Złotokłos |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
12:12 | |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |