wtorek, 22 wrzesień 2020 |
13:07 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Passovia Pass |
2
,
SEMP Ursynów |
13:07 | |
2
,
SEMP Ursynów |
piątek, 25 wrzesień 2020 |
16:39 |
Grom Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Milan Milanówek |
Warszawa
,
Grom Warszawa |
16:39 | |
Warszawa
,
Grom Warszawa |
sobota, 26 wrzesień 2020 |
16:39 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
1 : 6 |
Perła Złotokłos |
Żółwińska 21
,
05-830 Nadarzyn |
16:39 | |
Żółwińska 21
,
05-830 Nadarzyn |
16:40 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
6 : 0 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
2
,
SEMP Ursynów |
16:40 | |
2
,
SEMP Ursynów |
16:40 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
0 : 5 |
KS Teresin |
|
16:40 | |
|
16:40 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
0 : 4 |
LKS Chlebnia |
|
16:40 | |
|
16:41 |
Piast Piastów |
0 : 0 |
Passovia Pass |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
16:41 | |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
16:42 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
5 : 1 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
16:42 | |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
niedziela, 27 wrzesień 2020 |
16:38 |
Ursus Warszawa |
1 : 2 |
Laura Chylice |
Warszawa
,
Ursus Warszawa |
16:38 | |
Warszawa
,
Ursus Warszawa |
16:39 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
2 : 0 |
Ryś Laski |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
,
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
16:39 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
,
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
piątek, 2 październik 2020 |
20:00 |
Milan Milanówek |
1 : 1 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
Milanówek |
20:00 | |
Milanówek |
sobota, 3 październik 2020 |
11:00 |
Laura Chylice |
2 : 1 |
Grom Warszawa |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
11:00 | |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
15:11 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
2 : 5 |
Ursus Warszawa |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
15:11 | |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
15:12 |
LKS Chlebnia |
4 : 0 |
Piast Piastów |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
15:12 | |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
15:13 |
KS Teresin |
6 : 1 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
Teresin
,
KS Teresin |
15:13 | |
Teresin
,
KS Teresin |
15:14 |
Perła Złotokłos |
2 : 1 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
|
15:14 | |
|
15:15 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
4 : 0 |
Passovia Pass |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
15:15 | |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
niedziela, 4 październik 2020 |
15:12 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
1 : 3 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
Brwinów
,
Brwinów |
15:12 | |
Brwinów
,
Brwinów |
15:13 |
Ryś Laski |
1 : 1 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
15:13 | |
|
sobota, 10 październik 2020 |
15:16 |
Ursus Warszawa |
4 : 2 |
Grom Warszawa |
Warszawa
,
Ursus Warszawa |
15:16 | |
Warszawa
,
Ursus Warszawa |