środa, 12 sierpień 2020 |
11:13 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
0 : 5 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
|
11:13 | |
|
11:14 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
0 : 2 |
Grom Warszawa |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
11:14 | |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
11:14 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
3 : 1 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
11:14 | |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
11:14 |
Passovia Pass |
1 : 3 |
Laura Chylice |
Pass 8/10
,
Błonie |
11:14 | |
Pass 8/10
,
Błonie |
11:15 |
LKS Chlebnia |
4 : 1 |
Milan Milanówek |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
11:15 | |
Chlebnia
,
LKS Chlebnia |
11:15 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
1 : 1 |
Perła Złotokłos |
Brwinów
,
Brwinów |
11:15 | |
Brwinów
,
Brwinów |
11:16 |
KS Teresin |
0 : 2 |
Ryś Laski |
Teresin
,
KS Teresin |
11:16 | |
Teresin
,
KS Teresin |
sobota, 15 sierpień 2020 |
13:11 |
Laura Chylice |
3 : 2 |
LKS Chlebnia |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
13:11 | |
Dworska 5, Chylice
,
05-510 Konstancin-Jeziorna |
13:11 |
Milan Milanówek |
7 : 0 |
Naprzód Brwinów |
Milanówek |
13:11 | |
Milanówek |
13:12 |
GLKS Nadarzyn |
7 : 3 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
Żółwińska 21
,
05-830 Nadarzyn |
13:12 | |
Żółwińska 21
,
05-830 Nadarzyn |
13:13 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
8 : 0 |
Piast Piastów |
|
13:13 | |
|
13:14 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
1 : 0 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
2
,
SEMP Ursynów |
13:14 | |
2
,
SEMP Ursynów |
niedziela, 16 sierpień 2020 |
13:10 |
Ursus Warszawa |
2 : 2 |
Ryś Laski |
Warszawa
,
Ursus Warszawa |
13:10 | |
Warszawa
,
Ursus Warszawa |
13:10 |
Perła Złotokłos |
1 : 4 |
KS Teresin |
|
13:10 | |
|
13:13 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
3 : 1 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
,
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
13:13 | |
Grodzisk Mazowiecki
,
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
poniedziałek, 17 sierpień 2020 |
13:12 |
Grom Warszawa |
5 : 0 |
Passovia Pass |
Warszawa
,
Grom Warszawa |
13:12 | |
Warszawa
,
Grom Warszawa |
sobota, 22 sierpień 2020 |
13:14 |
Piast Piastów |
4 : 4 |
SEMP Ursynów Warszawa |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
13:14 | |
Piastów
,
Piast Piastów |
13:14 |
Sarmata Warszawa |
3 : 3 |
Ursus Warszawa |
|
13:14 | |
|
13:15 |
Przyszłość Włochy |
3 : 3 |
Pogoń Grodzisk Mazowiecki |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
13:15 | |
W-wa Włochy
,
Przyszłość Włochy |
13:15 |
Korona Góra Kalwaria |
1 : 2 |
Orzeł Baniocha |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |
13:15 | |
Wojska Polskiego 44
,
Góra Kalwaria |